Paul Bilibin
VEB Timber Department Board Director
Evgeny Biryuk
Director General, BW Papersystems RUS
Julia Bronina
Head of Ekman Russia & CIS
Alexey Vdovin
Sales director, Segezha Group
Evgeny Glezman
Executive director, PCBK Group
Andrey Guryanov
Director of sales and development, Perm Pulp and Paper Company; President of the League of wastepaper processors
Miroslava Hrnčířová
Chairman of the Supervisory Board, IPIDC
Vladimir Hrnčíř
Siberwood LLC
Jenoc Olivier
CEO EURASIA, Veolia Water Technologies
Dmitriy Zyliev
Director General, OJSC "Arkhangelsk pulp & paper mill"
Jan Kabus
VP Siemens Fiber Industry, Siemens
Ekaterina Kosova
Director General, OJSC “PPM "Kama"
Vladimir Krupchak
Advisor, Investment Policy, Pulp Mill Holding
Nikolay Makarov
Chairman of board of directors, LLC “Investment company Continentalinvest”
Sergey Malkov
CEO, Andritz LLC
Juhani Numminen
Managing Director Forest Financial Advisory Consulting Oy
Klaus Peller
Director General, Mondy Syktyvkar LPK
Marc Pildner-Steinburg
Head of Strategy GAW technologies GmbH

Sergey Pondar

Vice President, Segezha Group
Georgy Rybakov
CEO for RusFor Consult Oy Ab, Finland
Miron Tatsyn
President of the Union of timber manufacturers and exporters of Russia
Michael J. Flynn
Executive Vice-President, Ekman
Mikael Forslund
President, Elof Hansson Holding AB
Rainer Häggblom
Chairman of Haggblom and Partners
Chairman of Vision Hunters
Karl Hornhofer
President, PPP AG
Heinz Zinner, Dr.
Chairman of the Board, Arkhangelsk Pulp and Paper Mill JSC
Alexandr Chukhlebov
Chairman of the Board, ASPPI
Anatoly Steinberg
Сhairman of Supervisory Board, SFT Group
Marko Jamsen
Business leader, Pulp, Paper and Printing,
Honeywell Process Solutions

 

 

Alexander Boichenko
Chairman of the Committee for National Policy and Area Development under the Perm Region Legislative Assembly
Sergey Gaplikov
Head of Komi Republic
Sergey Donskoy
Minister of Natural Resources and Environment of Russia
Viktor Evtukhov
Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade
Sergey Katyrin
President of the Russian Federation Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Mikhail Klinov
Deputy Head of Federal Forestry Agency of the Russian Federation
Oleg Kuvshinnikov
Governor of Vologda Oblast
Igor Orlov
Arkhangelsk Region Governor
Alexey Teksler
Deputy Minister of Energy of the Russian Federation